Sezon :
1. CLUBURI JUD. BRASOV ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ACSC VOIAJORUL TARA BARSEI BRASOV ACSC PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV
CONCURSURI
TARGU MURES 1 2019-08-11 TARGU MURES 2 2019-08-18 SARMASU 1 2019-08-24 SARMASU 2 2019-09-01 GHERLA 1 2019-09-07 GHERLA 2 2019-09-15
BENESAT 2019-09-22 SATU MARE (DOROLT) 2019-09-29
2. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA-ZONA 2 ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA CSC DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA MAGURENI PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI 1 2019-08-25 PECHEA 1 2019-09-01 TARGU BUJOR 1 2019-09-07 MURGENI 2019-09-15 TARGU FRUMOS 2019-09-21 RADAUTI PRUT 2019-09-29
MAICANESTI 2 2019-09-29 PECHEA 2 2019-10-08 TARGU BUJOR 2 2019-10-13 TARGU BUJOR 3 2019-10-19
3. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA-ZONA 1 ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC BRAZI- CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA DRAGANESTI PRAHOVA CSC PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA CSC STREJNIC PRAHOVA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA SUCURSALA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 1 2019-08-24 ADJUD 1 2019-09-01 ADJUD 2 2019-09-08 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2019-09-15 HARLAU 2019-09-22 RADAUTI PRUT 2019-09-29
DUMBRAVENI 2 2019-09-28 ADJUD 3 2019-10-05 ADJUD 4 2019-10-12
4. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CS TUNARI ILFOV SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL BUCURESTII NOI BUCURESTI ACSC TUNARI ILFOV
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 1 2019-08-17 DUMBRAVENI 2 2019-08-25 GOLESTI 1 2019-09-01 ADJUD 2019-09-08 LETEA (BACAU) 2019-09-15 ROMAN 2019-09-22
NICOLAE BALCESCU 2019-09-29 GOLESTI 2 2019-10-06 GOLESTI 3 2019-10-13 GOLESTI 4 2019-10-20
5. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC PORUMBELUL RADAUTI SUCEAVA
CONCURSURI
ROMAN 1 2019-08-17 ADJUD 1 2019-08-24 BRAILA 1 2019-09-02 ROMAN 2 2019-09-08 ADJUD 2 2019-09-15 BRAILA 2 2019-09-23
SLOBOZIA TANDAREI 2019-09-30
6. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA+IASI ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC BUCOVINA RADAUTI SUCEAVA CSC VULTURI IASI IASI
CONCURSURI
ROMAN 2019-08-24 ADJUD 1 2019-08-30 BRAILA 1 2019-09-06 ADJUD 2 2019-09-13 BRAILA 2 2019-09-30 FETESTI 2019-09-27
ADJUD 3 2019-09-20