Sezon :
1. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CS TUNARI ILFOV CSC VOIAJORUL BUCURESTI BUCURESTI ACSC TUNARI ILFOV
CONCURSURI
GOLESTI 2019-05-05 ADJUD 2019-05-12 ROMAN 2019-05-20 NICOLAE BALCESCU 1 2019-05-26 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2 2019-06-02 NICOLAE BALCESCU 3 2019-06-08
NICOLAE BALCESCU 4 2019-06-16 NICOLAE BALCESCU 5 2019-06-23 NICOLAE BALCESCU 6 2019-06-30 NICOLAE BALCESCU 7 2019-07-07 NICOLAE BALCESCU 8 2019-07-14 RADAUTI PRUT 1 2019-07-21
RADAUTI PRUT 2 2019-07-28 RADAUTI PRUT 3 2019-08-04 RADAUTI PRUT 4 2019-08-11
2. CLUBURI JUD. MARAMURES ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC VASER VISEU DE SUS MARAMURES CSC MARMATIA MARAMURES SUCURSALA BORSA MARAMURES
CONCURSURI
CAREI 1 2019-04-27 MATESZALKA 2019-05-08 MATESZALKA 2019-08-04 NIREGYHAZA 2019-05-12 MEZOKOVESD 2019-05-18 BAG 1 2019-05-26
BAG 1 2019-08-08 BUDAPESTA 2019-06-02 BAG 2 2019-06-16 BAG 3 2019-06-30 BAG 4 2019-07-14 CAREI 2 2019-07-28
PANDORF 2019-06-08 HAUSLEITEN 1 2019-06-23 HAUSLEITEN 2 2019-07-07 HAUSLEITEN 3 2019-07-21
3. CLUBURI JUD. MARAMURES+SATU MARE+SALAJ ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC VIITORUL SATU MARE SATU MARE SUCURSALA BAIA-MARE MARAMURES SUCURSALA CEHU SILVANIEI SALAJ
CONCURSURI
NYIREGYHAZA 2019-05-02 TISZAUJVAROS 2019-05-08 GYONGYOS 2019-05-12 BICSKE 2019-05-18 GYORSZENTIVAN 2019-05-26 ST.POLTEN 2019-06-02
BICSKE 2 2019-06-23 NYIREGYHAZA 2 2019-06-10 MELK 2019-06-16 AMSTETTEN 2019-07-07
4. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA-ZONA 2 ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA CSC DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA MAGURENI PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI 2019-04-27 PECHEA 1 2019-05-04 MURGENI 2019-05-12 HUSI 2019-05-17 STEFANESTI 1 (+30 km) 2019-05-26 MURGENI 2 2019-06-02
STEFANESTI 2 2019-06-08 RIPICENI 1 2019-06-16 STEFANESTI 3 2019-06-23 RIPICENI 2 2019-06-30 STEFANESTI 4 2019-07-07 RIPICENI 3 2019-07-14
STEFANESTI 5 2019-07-21 PECHEA 2 2019-07-28 STEFANESTI 6 2019-08-04
5. CLUBURI JUD. BRASOV+COVASNA+SIBIU ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ACSC FAGARAS BRASOV ACSC VOIAJORUL TARA BARSEI BRASOV ACSC PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA
CONCURSURI
TARGU MURES 2019-05-04 ZORENI 2019-05-12 GHERLA 1 2019-05-18 BENESAT(SALAJ) 2019-05-26 SATU MARE 2019-06-02 MANDOK 1 2019-06-09
ZAHONY 1 2019-06-16 GHERLA 2 2019-06-23 MANDOK 2 2019-06-30 GHERLA 3 2019-07-07 MANDOK 3 2019-07-14 GHERLA 4 2019-07-21
MANDOK 4 2019-07-27 GHERLA 5 2019-08-03 MANDOK 5 2019-08-10 SASCHIZ 2019-04-30 FELEAC 2019-05-04 ZORENI* 2019-05-12
TARGU MURES* 2019-05-04
6. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA - ZONA 1 ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC BRAZI- CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA DRAGANESTI PRAHOVA CSC M. POPESTI-BRAZI-NR.2 PRAHOVA CSC PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA SUCURSALA SIRNA PRAHOVA CSC STREJNIC PRAHOVA
SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA SUCURSALA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 2019-04-27 ADJUD 1 2019-05-04 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2019-05-12 CRISTESTI 2019-05-20 SIRET 2019-05-26 VF. CAMPULUI 1 2019-06-02
ADJUD 2 2019-06-09 VF. CAMPULUI 2 2019-06-16 ADJUD 3 2019-06-23 VF. CAMPULUI 3 2019-06-30 ADJUD 4 2019-07-07 VF. CAMPULUI 4 2019-07-14
ADJUD 5 2019-07-21 VF. CAMPULUI 5 2019-07-28 VF. CAMPULUI 6 2019-08-04 SIRET - zonal 2019-05-26 VF. CAMPULUI 1 - zonal 2019-06-02
7. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA+BOTOSANI+IASI ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC BUCOVINA RADAUTI SUCEAVA CSC PORUMBELUL RADAUTI SUCEAVA CSC VULTURI IASI IASI CSC PHOENIX BOTOSANI BOTOSANI
CONCURSURI
JAROSLAW 1 2019-05-08 GARWOLIN 1 2019-05-13 VARSOVIA 1 2019-05-25 ELBAG 1 2019-06-08 GARWOLIN 2 2019-06-08 GARWOLIN 3 2019-06-08
ELBAG 2 2019-06-15 VARSOVIA 2 2019-06-22 RIGA 2019-07-06 ELBAG 3 2019-07-21 JAROSLAW 2 2019-07-20 TARTU 2019-07-27
GARWOLIN 4 2019-08-03
8. CLUBURI JUD. IASI ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC VULTURI IASI IASI
CONCURSURI
ULMA 1 2019-05-17 ULMA 2 2019-06-15
9. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV+PRAHOVA+DAMBOVITA **** FOND+MARATON
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA CSC BRAZI- CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA CSC DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA DRAGANESTI PRAHOVA CSC M. POPESTI-BRAZI-NR.2 PRAHOVA CSC PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA
SUCURSALA SIRNA PRAHOVA CSC STREJNIC PRAHOVA CS TUNARI ILFOV SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA SUCURSALA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA CSC VOIAJORUL BUCURESTI BUCURESTI
SUCURSALA MAGURENI PRAHOVA ACSC TUNARI ILFOV
CONCURSURI
PRZEMYSL 1 2019-06-02 HRUBIEZOW 2019-06-17 CHELM 1 2019-06-30 TERESPOL 2019-06-30 BIALYSTOK 2019-07-14 CHELM 2 2019-07-14
PRZEMYSL 2 2019-07-28 SUWALSKY 2019-08-04 PRZEMYSL 1 - zonal 2019-06-02
10. CLUBURI JUD. ALBA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC PHOENIX FOND CLUB ALBA
CONCURSURI
ZALAU 2019-05-04 MARGHITA 1 2019-05-12 MARGHITA 2 2019-05-18 TISZAFURED 1 2019-05-25 JASZBERENY 2019-06-01 MARGHITA 3 2019-06-15
MARGHITA 4 2019-06-29 TISZAFURED 2 2019-07-13 MARGHITA 5 2019-07-27 TISZAFURED 3 2019-08-10 MOSONMAGYAROVAR 1 2019-06-08 MOSONMAGYAROVAR 2 2019-06-22
HALLE 2019-06-29 MOSONMAGYAROVAR 3 2019-07-06 BRATISLAVA 1 2019-07-20 MAGDEBURG 2019-07-26 BRATISLAVA 2 2019-08-03
11. CLUBURI JUD. BISTRITA-NASAUD ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC 6/1 BISTRITA BISTRITA-NASAUD
CONCURSURI
ZALAU 2019-05-05 CAREI 2019-05-11 MATESZALKA 2019-05-18 TISZAUJVAROS 2019-05-25 HEVES 1 2019-06-01 VAC 2019-06-08
HEVES 2 2019-06-22 HEVES 3 2019-07-06 ZALAU 2 2019-07-20 RAJKA 1 2019-06-15 RAJKA 2 2019-06-29 REGENSBURG 1 2019-06-29
RAJKA 3 2019-07-13 REGENSBURG 2 2019-07-20
12. CLUBURI JUD. MM+SM+SJ+BN+BV+CV **** MARATON
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ACSC FAGARAS BRASOV CSC 6/1 BISTRITA BISTRITA-NASAUD CSC VASER VISEU DE SUS MARAMURES CSC VIITORUL SATU MARE SATU MARE CSC MARMATIA MARAMURES ACSC VOIAJORUL TARA BARSEI BRASOV
ACSC PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV SUCURSALA BORSA MARAMURES SUCURSALA BAIA-MARE MARAMURES SUCURSALA CEHU SILVANIEI SALAJ SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA
CONCURSURI
REGENSBURG 1 2019-06-29 REGENSBURG 2 2019-07-20
13. CLUBURI JUD. BV+CV ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ACSC FAGARAS BRASOV ACSC VOIAJORUL TARA BARSEI BRASOV ACSC PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA
CONCURSURI
GRYBOW 2019-07-01 PODOLE-GOEOWA 2019-07-14 TARNOW 2019-07-28