Sezon :
1. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA+DAMBOVITA-ZONA 1 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S. BRAZI - CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MARATON POPESTI-BRAZI-NR.2 PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. STREJNIC PRAHOVA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. GLORIA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA
SUCURSALA TATARANI PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 1 2024-04-21 DUMBRAVENI 1 2024-04-27 ADJUD 1 2024-05-05 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2024-05-11 PASCANI 2024-05-19 SIRET 1 2024-05-26
ADJUD 2 2024-06-02 SIRET 2 2024-06-09 ADJUD 3 2024-06-16 SIRET 3 2024-06-23 ADJUD 4 2024-06-30 SIRET 4 2024-07-07
ADJUD 5 2024-07-14 SIRET 5 2024-07-21 SIRET 6 2024-07-28 SIRET 7 2024-08-04
2. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA+DAMBOVITA-ZONA 2 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MAGURENI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MARATON BANESTI PRAHOVA FLACARA MORENI DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA GHIRDOVENI DAMBOVITA
A.C.S.C. MAGURELE PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
FOCSANI 1 2024-04-23 ADJUD 1 2024-04-28 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2024-05-05 PASCANI 2024-05-11 SIRET 1 2024-05-26 ADJUD 2 2024-05-19
SIRET 2 2024-06-02 FOCSANI 2 2024-06-09 SIRET 3 2024-06-16 FOCSANI 3 2024-06-23 SIRET 4 2024-06-30 FOCSANI 4 2024-07-07
SIRET 5 2024-07-14 SIRET 6 2024-07-21 SIRET 7 2024-07-28 RADYMNO 1 2024-06-02 RADYMNO 2 2024-06-16 RADYMNO 3 2024-06-30
RADYMNO 4 2024-07-14 RADYMNO 5 2024-07-28
3. CLUBURI JUD. BUZAU - ZONA 1 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VALEA RAMNICULUI BUZAU
CONCURSURI
BACAU 1 2024-04-21 ROMAN 2024-04-28 SUCEAVA 2024-05-05 DARABANI 1 2024-05-11 DARABANI 2 2024-05-18 BACAU 2 2024-06-02
BACAU 3 2024-06-16 BACAU 4 2024-07-27 DARABANI 3 2024-08-04 DARABANI 4 2024-08-04
4. CLUBURI JUD. BRAILA - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VULTURII BRAILA BRAILA
CONCURSURI
ADJUD 2024-04-24 BACAU 2024-04-28 ROMAN 2024-05-04 SUCEAVA 2024-05-11 RADAUTI 2024-05-19 SASCUT 1 2024-06-16
SASCUT 2 2024-07-07 SASCUT 3 2024-07-28
5. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA+DAMBOVITA+ILFOV+BUCURESTI - FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S. AFUMATI ILFOV A.C.S.C. TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA C.S. BRAZI - CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MARATON POPESTI-BRAZI-NR.2 PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA
SUCURSALA SPERANTA GIULESTI BUCURESTI A.C.S.C. STREJNIC PRAHOVA C.S. TUNARI ILFOV A.C.S.C. TUNARI - SUCURSALA DARZA DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. GLORIA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA
SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL BUCURESTII NOI BUCURESTI A.C.S.C. MAGURENI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MARATON BANESTI PRAHOVA FLACARA MORENI DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA GHIRDOVENI DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA TATARANI PRAHOVA
SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL OLTENI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. PETRESTI DAMBOVITA A.C.S.C. PICIOR DE MUNTE DAMBOVITA A.C.S.C. MAGURELE PRAHOVA SUCURSALA COPACENI ILFOV SUCURSALA CHITILA ILFOV
SUCURSALA DRAGOMIRESTI ILFOV SUCURSALA VIITORUL MANECIU PRAHOVA C.S.C. DINICU-MAZARE BUCURESTI
CONCURSURI
RADYMNO 1 2024-06-02 RADYMNO 2 2024-06-16 RADYMNO 3 2024-06-30 RADYMNO 4 2024-07-14 RADYMNO 5 2024-07-28 LOSICE 2024-06-30
KUMIALA 2024-07-14 SUWALSKY 2024-08-04
6. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA - ZONA 3 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL OLTENI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA VIITORUL MANECIU PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
GIURGIU 1 2024-04-28 PISANET 2024-05-05 MEDOVINA 1 2024-05-11 TEROVISTE 2024-05-18 ELENOVO 2024-05-26 SVETLINA 1 2024-06-02
MEDOVINA 2 2024-06-09 MEDOVINA 3 2024-06-16 MEDOVINA 4 2024-06-23 SVETLINA 2 2024-06-30 SVETLINA 3 2024-07-07 SVETLINA 4 2024-07-14
SVETLINA 5 2024-07-21 SVETLINA 6 2024-07-28 GIURGIU 2 2024-08-04 RODOLIVOS 1 2024-06-09 RODOLIVOS 2 2024-06-23 RODOLIVOS 3 2024-07-07
RODOLIVOS 4 2024-07-21 RODOLIVOS 5 2024-08-04
7. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV+DAMBOVITA - ZONA 1 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S. TUNARI ILFOV A.C.S.C. TUNARI - SUCURSALA DARZA DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL BUCURESTII NOI BUCURESTI
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 1 2024-04-28 DUMBRAVENI 2 2024-05-01 SECUIENI 2024-05-04 PASCANI 2024-05-11 SUCEAVA 1 2024-05-19 DUMBRAVENI 3 2024-05-26
SUCEAVA 2 2024-06-02 DUMBRAVENI 4 2024-06-09 SUCEAVA 3 2024-06-16 DUMBRAVENI 5 2024-06-23 SUCEAVA 4 2024-06-30 DUMBRAVENI 6 2024-07-07
SUCEAVA 5 2024-07-14 SUCEAVA 6 2024-07-21 SUCEAVA 7 2024-07-28
8. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV - ZONA 2 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S. AFUMATI ILFOV SUCURSALA COPACENI ILFOV C.S.C. DINICU-MAZARE BUCURESTI
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 2024-04-28 ADJUD 1 2024-05-07 SECUIENI 2024-05-11 BOTOSANI 1 2024-05-19 ADJUD 2 2024-05-26 ADJUD 3 2024-06-02
ADJUD 4 2024-06-09 ADJUD 5 2024-06-16 ADJUD 6 2024-06-23 BOTOSANI 2 2024-06-30 BOTOSANI 3 2024-07-07 BOTOSANI 4 2024-07-14
BOTOSANI 5 2024-07-21 BOTOSANI 6 2024-07-28 BOTOSANI 7 2024-08-04
9. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV - ZONA 3 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SUCURSALA SPERANTA GIULESTI BUCURESTI SUCURSALA CHITILA ILFOV SUCURSALA DRAGOMIRESTI ILFOV
CONCURSURI
PREDEAL 2024-04-28 FAGARAS 2024-05-05 SIGHISOARA 2024-05-11 TARGU MURES 1 2024-05-19 TOPA MICA 1 2024-05-26 TOPA MICA 2 2024-06-02
TARGU MURES 2 2024-06-09 TOPA MICA 3 2024-06-16 TARGU MURES 3 2024-06-23 TOPA MICA 4 2024-06-30 TARGU MURES 4 2024-07-07 TOPA MICA 5 2024-07-14
TARGU MURES 5 2024-07-21 TOPA MICA 6 2024-07-28 TOPA MICA 7 2024-08-04 MICHALOVCE 1 2024-06-02 MICHALOVCE 2 2024-06-16 MICHALOVCE 3 2024-06-30
MICHALOVCE 4 2024-07-14 MICHALOVCE 5 2024-07-28 TITU TEST 2024-04-26 TITU TEST 2 2024-05-01
10. CLUBURI JUD. DAMBOVITA - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. PETRESTI DAMBOVITA A.C.S.C. PICIOR DE MUNTE DAMBOVITA
CONCURSURI
BUZAU 2024-04-28 FOCSANI 1 2024-05-05 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2024-05-11 HORIA 2024-05-19 SUCEAVA 1 2024-05-26 FOCSANI 2 2024-06-02
SUCEAVA 2 2024-06-09 SUCEAVA 3 2024-06-16 FOCSANI 3 2024-06-23 SUCEAVA 4 2024-06-30 FOCSANI 4 2024-07-07 SUCEAVA 5 2024-07-14
FOCSANI 5 2024-07-21 SUCEAVA 6 2024-07-28 SUCEAVA 7 2024-08-04
11. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA+BOTOSANI - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CONCURSURI
TEST 2024-04-23
12. CLUBURI JUD. BUZAU - ZONA 2 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. PORUMBELUL VOIAJOR COSTESTI BUZAU
CONCURSURI
SASCUT 2024-04-28 ROMAN 2024-05-05 PASCANI 2024-05-11 RADAUTI PRUT 2024-05-19 DOROHOI 1 2024-05-26 ADJUD 1 2024-06-02
DOROHOI 2 2024-06-09 ADJUD 2 2024-06-16 DOROHOI 3 2024-06-23 ADJUD 3 2024-06-30 DOROHOI 4 2024-07-07 DOROHOI 5 2024-07-14
ADJUD 4 2024-07-21 DOROHOI 6 2024-07-28 ADJUD 5 2024-08-04
13. CLUBURI JUD. BUZAU - ZONA 3 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. MARACINENI BUZAU
CONCURSURI
BACAU 1 2024-04-28 ROMAN 2024-05-05 SUCEAVA 2024-05-11 DARABANI 1 2024-05-18 DARABANI 2 2024-05-26 DARABANI 3 2024-06-02
BACAU 2 2024-06-09 DARABANI 4 2024-06-16 BACAU 3 2024-06-23 BACAU 4 2024-06-30 BACAU 5 2024-07-07 DARABANI 5 2024-07-14
DARABANI 6 2024-07-21 BACAU 6 2024-07-28 RADAUTI PRUT 2024-08-04
14. CLUBURI JUD. BUZAU - ZONA 4 - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STALPU BUZAU C.S.C. ULMENI BUZAU
CONCURSURI
SASCUT 2024-04-28 ROMAN 2024-05-05 PASCANI 2024-05-11 RADAUTI PRUT 2024-05-19 DOROHOI 1 2024-05-26 BACAU 1 2024-06-02
SIRET 1 2024-06-09 BACAU 2 2024-06-16 DOROHOI 2 2024-06-23 BACAU 3 2024-06-30 SIRET 2 2024-07-07 BACAU 4 2024-07-14
DOROHOI 3 2024-07-21 BACAU 5 2024-07-28 SIRET 3 2024-08-04
15. CLUBURI JUD. BRAILA+BUZAU+IALOMITA - FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S.C. STALPU BUZAU C.S.C. ULMENI BUZAU A.C.S.C. VULTURII BRAILA BRAILA A.C.S. FAIR PLAY DRIDU IALOMITA A.C.S.C. PORUMBELUL VOIAJOR COSTESTI BUZAU C.S.C. MARACINENI BUZAU
C.S.C. URZICENI IALOMITA SUCURSALA VINTILEANCA+SINAIA BUZAU
CONCURSURI
RADYMNO 1 2024-05-26 RADYMNO 2 2024-06-09 RADYMNO 3 2024-06-23 LOSICE 2024-06-23 RADYMNO 4 2024-07-07 RADYMNO 5 2024-07-28
KUMIALA 2024-08-04 TARTU 2024-08-04 SUWALSKY 2024-08-04
16. CLUBURI JUD. BRAILA+BUZAU+IALOMITA+PRAHOVA+DAMBOVITA+BUCURESTI+ILFOV - SEMI-NATIONAL ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
C.S. AFUMATI ILFOV A.C.S.C. TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA C.S. BRAZI - CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA DRAGANESTI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MARATON POPESTI-BRAZI-NR.2 PRAHOVA
A.C.S.C. PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA SUCURSALA SPERANTA GIULESTI BUCURESTI C.S.C. STALPU BUZAU A.C.S.C. STREJNIC PRAHOVA C.S. TUNARI ILFOV C.S.C. ULMENI BUZAU
A.C.S.C. TUNARI - SUCURSALA DARZA DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. GLORIA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL BUCURESTII NOI BUCURESTI A.C.S.C. MAGURENI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. MARATON BANESTI PRAHOVA
FLACARA MORENI DAMBOVITA A.C.S.C. VULTURII BRAILA BRAILA SUCURSALA GHIRDOVENI DAMBOVITA SUCURSALA TATARANI PRAHOVA A.C.S. FAIR PLAY DRIDU IALOMITA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL OLTENI PRAHOVA
A.C.S.C. PETRESTI DAMBOVITA A.C.S.C. PICIOR DE MUNTE DAMBOVITA A.C.S.C. PORUMBELUL VOIAJOR COSTESTI BUZAU A.C.S.C. MAGURELE PRAHOVA C.S.C. MARACINENI BUZAU C.S.C. URZICENI IALOMITA
SUCURSALA COPACENI ILFOV SUCURSALA CHITILA ILFOV SUCURSALA DRAGOMIRESTI ILFOV SUCURSALA VIITORUL MANECIU PRAHOVA SUCURSALA VINTILEANCA+SINAIA BUZAU C.S.C. DINICU-MAZARE BUCURESTI
CONCURSURI
SUWALSKY - SEMI-NATIONAL 2024-07-14
17. CLUBURI JUD. BUZAU+IALOMITA - VITEZA+DEMIFOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S. FAIR PLAY DRIDU IALOMITA C.S.C. URZICENI IALOMITA SUCURSALA VINTILEANCA+SINAIA BUZAU
CONCURSURI
SASCUT 2024-04-28 ROMAN 2024-05-05 PASCANI 1 2024-05-11 RADAUTI 2024-05-19 DOROHOI 1 2024-05-26 ADJUD 1 2024-06-02
PASCANI 2 2024-06-09 DOROHOI 2 2024-06-16 PASCANI 3 2024-06-23 DOROHOI 3 2024-06-30 DOROHOI 4 2024-07-07 DOROHOI 5 2024-07-14
DOROHOI 6 2024-07-21 PASCANI 4 2024-07-28 ADJUD 2 2024-08-04
18. CLUBURI JUD. MARAMURES+BISTRITA-NASAUD - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC 6/1 BISTRITA BISTRITA-NASAUD CSC MARMATIA MARAMURES
CONCURSURI
CAREI 1 2024-05-04 CAREI 2 2024-05-11 CEHU SILVANIEI 2024-05-11 CAREI 3 2024-05-15 NYREGYHAZA 2024-05-19 TISZAFURED 2024-05-26
MEZOKOVESD 2024-06-02 HATVAN 1 2024-06-09 HATVAN 2 2024-06-16 HATVAN 3 2024-06-30 HATVAN 4 2024-07-14 STUPAVA 1 2024-06-23
STUPAVA 2 2024-07-07 STUPAVA 3 2024-07-21
19. CLUBURI JUD. MARAMURES+BISTRITA-NASAUD+SATU MARE - MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC 6/1 BISTRITA BISTRITA-NASAUD C.S.C. PHOENIX FOND CLUB ALBA A.C.S.C. VIITORUL SANCRAIU DE MURES MURES A.C.S.C. VIITORUL SATU MARE SATU MARE CSC MARMATIA MARAMURES SUCURSALA BAIA-MARE MARAMURES
A.C.S.C. TEPLITA SIGHET MARAMURES
CONCURSURI
LEIPZIG 2024-08-03
20. CLUBURI JUD. MURES - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. FAGARAS BRASOV C.S.C. PHOENIX FOND CLUB ALBA A.C.S.C. VIITORUL SANCRAIU DE MURES MURES A.C.S.C. PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA A.C.S.C. OZUN COVASNA
CONCURSURI
ZALAU 2024-05-11 SATU MARE 1 2024-05-19 NYREGYHAZA 1 2024-05-19 MISKOLCS 1 2024-05-26 NIREGHYHAZA 2 2024-06-02 MISKOLCS 2 2024-06-09
MOSONMAGYAROVAR 1 2024-06-16 SATU MARE 2 2024-06-16 MISKOLCS 3 2024-06-23 MOSONMAGYAROVAR 2 2024-06-30 PRAGA 2024-07-07 SATU MARE 3 2024-07-07
NIREGHYHAZA 3 2024-07-14 SATU MARE 4 2024-07-28 MOSONMAGYAROVAR 3 2024-08-04 MISKOLCS 4 2024-08-11
21. CLUBURI JUD. BACAU - VITEZA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. STEJARUL ONESTI BACAU A.C.S.C. NEMIRA DARMANESTI BACAU A.C.S.C. STEJARUL ONESTI-SUCURSALA ADJUD VRANCEA
CONCURSURI
SUCEAVA 1 2024-05-07 VICOVU DE SUS 1 2024-05-13 VICOVU DE SUS 2 2024-05-19 SUCEAVA 2 2024-06-01 SUCEAVA 3 2024-06-15
22. CLUBURI JUD. BACAU+IASI+NEAMT+BUZAU+VRANCEA - FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VULTURII MOLDOVEI IASI A.C.S.C. STEJARUL ONESTI BACAU A.C.S.C. NEMIRA DARMANESTI BACAU A.C.S.C. VALEA RAMNICULUI BUZAU A.C.S.C. STEJARUL ONESTI-SUCURSALA ADJUD VRANCEA SUCURSALA PODOLENI NEAMT
CONCURSURI
RZESZOW 1 2024-05-25 RZESZOW 2 2024-06-08 RZESZOW 3 2024-06-22 RZESZOW 4 2024-07-06 RZESZOW 5 2024-07-20 KUMIALA 2024-06-29
RACZKI 2024-06-29 UTENA 2024-07-13 SUWALSKY 2024-08-03 TARTU 2024-08-03
23. CLUBURI JUD. BRASOV+COVASNA - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. FAGARAS BRASOV A.C.S.C. PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA A.C.S.C. OZUN COVASNA
CONCURSURI
TARGU MURES 2024-05-11 SARMASU 1 2024-05-19 DEJ 2024-05-26 BENESAT 2024-06-02 SATU MARE 2024-06-09 VASAROSNAMENY 1 2024-06-16
SARMASU 2 2024-06-23 VASAROSNAMENY 2 2024-06-30 MANDOK 1 2024-07-07 SARMASU 3 2024-07-14 MANDOK 2 2024-07-21 SARMASU 4 2024-07-28
GRIBOW 2024-08-04
24. CLUBURI JUD. SATU MARE+MARAMURES+MURES+BRASOV+COVASNA - FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. FAGARAS BRASOV C.S.C. PHOENIX FOND CLUB ALBA A.C.S.C. VIITORUL SANCRAIU DE MURES MURES A.C.S.C. VIITORUL SATU MARE SATU MARE A.C.S.C. PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV SUCURSALA BAIA-MARE MARAMURES
SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA A.C.S.C. TEPLITA SIGHET MARAMURES A.C.S.C. OZUN COVASNA
CONCURSURI
VELKA BITES 3 2024-07-21
25. CLUBURI JUD. COVASNA - VITEZA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
SUCURSALA INTORSURA BUZAULUI COVASNA
CONCURSURI
SASCHIZ 2024-05-04 TARGU MURES 1 2024-05-11 TARGU MURES 2 2024-05-18 CAMARASU 2024-05-26 PODISU 2024-06-02
26. CLUBURI JUD. SATU MARE+MARAMURES - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VIITORUL SATU MARE SATU MARE SUCURSALA BAIA-MARE MARAMURES A.C.S.C. TEPLITA SIGHET MARAMURES
CONCURSURI
NYREGYHAZA 1 2024-05-04 TISZUJVAROS 2024-05-11 MEZOKOVESD 2024-05-19 GYONGYOS 2024-05-26 GODOLO 2024-06-02 BICSKE 1 2024-06-09
NITRA 2024-06-16 BICSKE 2 2024-06-30 BICSKE 3 2024-07-14 NYREGYHAZA 2 2024-07-28 VELKA BITES 1 2024-06-23 VELKA BITES 2 2024-07-07
MATESZALKA 2024-04-28
27. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA+BOTOSANI - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. PORUMBELUL RADAUTI SUCEAVA A.C.S.C. FOND-MARATON BOTOSANI BOTOSANI
CONCURSURI
JAROSLAW 1 2024-05-04 BIVOLARI 1 2024-04-27 BIVOLARI 2 2024-05-18 JAROSLAW 2 2024-06-15 LUKOV 1 2024-05-11 VARSOVIA 2024-05-25
LUKOV 2 2024-06-08 ELBAG 1 2024-06-08 LUKOV 3 2024-06-22 ELBAG 2 2024-06-22 LUKOV 4 2024-07-06 BIRZAI 1 2024-07-13
LUKOV 5 2024-07-20 BIRZAI 2 2024-08-03
28. CLUBURI JUD. BRASOV - VITEZA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. VOIAJORUL TARA BARSEI BRASOV
CONCURSURI
TARGU MURES 1 2024-05-19 TOPA MICA 1 2024-05-26 TOPA MICA 2 2024-06-02 TARGU MURES 2 2024-06-09 TOPA MICA 3 2024-06-16 TARGU MURES 3 2024-06-23
TOPA MICA 4 2024-06-30 TARGU MURES 4 2024-07-07
29. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA+BOTOSANI+IASI - VITEZA+DEMIFOND+FOND+MARATON ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
A.C.S.C. BUCOVINA RADAUTI SUCEAVA A.C.S.C. RANDUNICA BOTOSANI BOTOSANI A.S.C. MOLDOVA IASI IASI
CONCURSURI
LUKOV 1 2024-05-11 VARSOVIA 2024-05-25 LUKOV 2 2024-06-08 ELBAG 1 2024-06-08 LUKOV 3 2024-06-22 ELBAG 2 2024-06-22
LUKOV 4 2024-07-06 BIRZAI 1 2024-07-13 LUKOV 5 2024-07-20 MADONA 2024-08-03 BIRZAI 2 2024-08-03 BIVOLARI 1 2024-04-27
JAROSLAW 1 2024-05-04 BIVOLARI 2 2024-05-18 JAROSLAW 2 2024-06-15