Sezon :
1. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA-ZONA 1+DAMBOVITA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC BRAZI- CENTRUL DE IMBARCARE NR.1 BRAZI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA DRAGANESTI PRAHOVA CSC PLOIESTI SUD PRAHOVA CSC STREJNIC PRAHOVA SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL TINOSU PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. GLORIA CORNESTI DAMBOVITA
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 1 2020-08-23 ADJUD 1 2020-08-30 NICOLAE BALCESCU 1 2020-09-06 TARGU FRUMOS 1 2020-09-13 SIRET 2020-09-19 ADJUD 2 2020-09-27
NICOLAE BALCESCU 2 2020-10-04 TARGU FRUMOS 2 2020-10-10 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2 2020-10-04
2. CLUBURI JUD. BRASOV ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
ACSC VOIAJORUL TARA BARSEI BRASOV ACSC PIATRA CRAIULUI ZARNESTI BRASOV
CONCURSURI
TARGU MURES 1 2020-08-16 TARGU MURES 2 2020-09-23 SARMASU 1 2020-08-29 SARMASU 2 2020-09-13 GHERLA 1 2020-09-06 GHERLA 2 2020-09-20
SARMASU 3 2020-09-27 BENESAT 2020-09-20 SATU MARE (DOROLT) 2020-10-11
3. CLUBURI JUD. SUCEAVA ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC PORUMBELUL RADAUTI SUCEAVA
CONCURSURI
ROMAN 1 2020-08-15 ADJUD 1 2020-08-23 BRAILA 1 2020-08-29 ROMAN 2 2020-09-06 ADJUD 2 2020-09-12 BRAILA 2 2020-09-21
TANDAREI 2020-09-26
4. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA-ZONA 2 ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC TANASOIU BAICOI PRAHOVA SUCURSALA MAGURENI PRAHOVA A.C.S.C. OLIMPIC MARATON 2018 PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
MAICANESTI 1 2020-08-27 PECHEA 1 2020-09-01 TARGU BUJOR 1 2020-09-07 TARGU BUJOR 2 2020-09-12 MURGENI 2020-09-20 TARGU FRUMOS 2020-09-25
RADAUTI PRUT 2020-10-03 MAICANESTI 2 2020-10-03 TARGU BUJOR 3 2020-10-13 TARGU BUJOR 4 2020-10-18
5. CLUBURI JUD. PRAHOVA-ZONA 3 ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CSC DUMBRAVESTI PRAHOVA
CONCURSURI
ADJUD 1 2020-08-23 NICOLAE BALCESCU 1 2020-08-28 NICOLAE BALCESCU 2 2020-09-06 TARGU FRUMOS 2020-09-13 SIRET DERBY 2020-09-19 ADJUD 2 2020-09-25
NICOLAE BALCESCU 3 2020-10-04 ADJUD 3 2020-10-11 NICOLAE BALCESCU 4 2020-10-18
6. CLUBURI JUD. BUCURESTI+ILFOV ****
CLUBURI PARTICIPANTE
CS TUNARI ILFOV SUCURSALA VOIAJORUL BUCURESTII NOI BUCURESTI
CONCURSURI
DUMBRAVENI 1 2020-08-30 DUMBRAVENI 2 2020-09-06 ADJUD 1 2020-09-13 ADJUD 2 2020-09-20 DUMBRAVENI 3 2020-09-27 DUMBRAVENI 4 2020-10-04